Zyngapoker Sports Events – Cricket to Football, Bangladesh's Best Odds for Live Betting

Bet on hundreds of matches every day. Real-time scores, the fastest odds updates, and seamless payments — all in one place.

Live Now 47Matches
🏏 Cricket
⚽ Football
🎾 Tennis
🏀 Basketball
🏉 Rugby
🏸 Badminton
🥊 Boxing
🏓 Table Tennis

Ongoing Matches

LIVE
🏏
ICC T20 World Cup • Over 16.3  LIVE
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
142/4 — 138/7
Bangladesh to Win1.78
Sri Lanka to Win2.15
Tie18.00
⚽
English Premier League • 67'  LIVE
Man City vs Arsenal
1 – 1
Man City2.20
Draw3.40
Arsenal3.10
🎾
ATP Masters • Set 2  LIVE
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
6-4, 3-5
Djokovic1.92
Alcaraz1.95
🏏
BPL 2026 • Tonight 8:00 PM  Coming Soon
Dhaka Capitals vs Chattogram Challengers
Starting Soon
Dhaka1.85
Chattogram2.05
Tie22.00
zyngapoker

Upcoming Matches

Major sports events taking place in the next 24 hours

Sports Match Time Team 1 Draw Team 2
🏏 Cricket India vs Pakistan (T20) Today 7:30 PM 1.62 16.00 2.35
⚽ Football La Liga: Barcelona vs Real Madrid Today 10:00 PM 2.10 3.20 3.40
🏏 Cricket IPL: CSK vs MI Tomorrow 4:00 PM 1.90 19.00 1.95
🎾 Tennis Wimbledon QF Tomorrow 5:30 PM 1.75 – 2.10
⚽ Football Champions League: Bayern vs PSG Tomorrow 12:30 AM 2.05 3.50 3.60
🏸 Badminton BWF World Tour Final Day After Tomorrow 3:00 PM 1.85 – 2.00
zyngapoker

Zyngapoker Sports Betting – Built for Bangladeshi Players

In Bangladesh, the passion for sport runs deep. Cricket leads the way, but interest in football, tennis, and badminton keeps growing. To make that passion even more exciting, Zyngapoker Bringing you a Sports Betting section built specifically with Bangladeshi fans in mind.

This isn't just a place to bet – you get real-time updates for every match. Odds change before an over even finishes, giving you the chance to read the game and act at exactly the right moment. Whether you're in Dhaka, Chattogram, Rajshahi, or Sylhet, just open Zyngapoker on your phone and jump straight into the action.

Cricket Betting – Bangladesh's Favourite Sport

When the Bangladesh national team is playing ZyngapokerThe Sports section brings extra excitement. Odds shift with every innings the Tigers play, and watching the match while live betting is a thrill of its own. During the BPL season, thousands of Bangladeshi players bet on local franchise matches all at once.

On Zyngapoker, cricket betting covers Match Result, Top Batsman, Top Bowler, Over/Under Runs, First Wicket to Fall — essentially every aspect of a match. This level of variety is hard to find on any other platform in Bangladesh.

Live Betting Tip

When live betting on cricket, watch how odds shift after the Powerplay overs. Understanding pitch conditions and batting partnerships before placing your bet can significantly improve your chances.

Football & Other Sports

Alongside cricket, interest in football betting is growing in Bangladesh – especially during the Premier League, La Liga, and Champions League seasons. ZyngapokerNearly every match from all the major European leagues is available. Alongside match results, options like Asian Handicap, corner counts, and both teams to score make it a favorite among experienced bettors.

Zyngapoker also offers betting markets for tennis, badminton, table tennis, and boxing. When major events like Wimbledon, the US Open, or the Olympic Games are on, special event markets open up — often with highly attractive odds.

Many bettors only wager on big tournaments — and that's completely fine. But ZyngapokerRegular users will notice that mid-tier events often offer better odds. That's because high-profile events attract heavy betting volume, which naturally brings the odds down.

Responsible Betting

Zyngapoker is committed to responsible gaming. Set a budget you're comfortable with and stick to it. Betting is for entertainment — not a source of income. To learn more, Responsible Gaming Visit the page.

Popular Sports
🏏 Cricket 184 Matches
⚽ Football 342 Matches
🎾 Tennis 76 Matches
🏸 Badminton 32 Matches
🥊 Boxing 14 Matches
🏆 Today's Highlights

India vs Pakistan

ICC T20 World Cup • Today 7:30 PM

India
1.62
Pakistan
2.35
Bet Now
zyngapoker

All Sports Betting Markets

Sports Events You Can Bet On at Zyngapoker

🏏
Cricket

All formats covered — Test, ODI, T20, IPL, BPL, CPL, and more

184+ Matches
⚽
Football

Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, UCL

342+ Matches
🎾
Tennis

ATP, WTA, Grand Slam, Davis Cup

76+ Matches
🏀
Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague, FIBA World Cup

54+ Matches
🏸
Badminton

BWF World Tour, Olympic Qualifier

32+ Matches
🥊
Boxing / MMA

UFC, WBC, WBA Championship Fights

14+ Events
🏓
Table Tennis

ITTF World Cup, Asian Championship

28+ Matches
🏉
Rugby

Rugby World Cup, Six Nations, NRL

22+ Matches

Odds Comparison – Why Zyngapoker Stands Out

See how Zyngapoker's odds on popular matches stack up against the competition

Match Zyngapoker Competitor A Competitor B
Bangladesh to Win (T20) 1.78 1.65 1.70
Man City to Win (EPL) 2.20 2.05 2.12
India to Win (ODI) 1.92 1.80 1.85
CSK to Win (IPL) 1.88 1.75 1.78
Draw (La Liga) 3.50 3.20 3.35

* Odds are subject to change. The figures above are for comparison purposes only.

zyngapoker

How to Get Started with Sports Betting

Betting on Zyngapoker has never been this easy

1
Open an Account

Register on Zyngapoker in just 5 minutes using your mobile number and email.

2
Deposit

Deposit from as little as ৳200 via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket and claim your welcome bonus.

3
Select a Match

Browse the Sports menu to find your preferred sport and match, then check the odds.

4
Confirm Bet

Enter your amount and confirm the bet slip. If you win, the funds go straight to your wallet.

Real-Time Odds

Live Odds Updated Every Second

Live Score Tracker

Live Scores & Stats During the Match

Cash Out

Cash out before the match is over

Match Alerts

Get notified before your favorite match kicks off

Live Scores & Match Updates – All in One Place

You don't have to come to Zyngapoker just to place bets. Many users visit the platform simply to follow live scores. Every ball, goal, or point update is delivered here in the fastest possible time.

Entering the Sports section gives you a clean list of all ongoing matches. Click on any match for detailed stats — run rate, ball-by-ball commentary, wicket updates, and more. For football, you'll find possession, shots on target, and corner counts.

Use these insights to bet smarter. With Zyngapoker's analysis tools, you can review team form and head-to-head records before making your decision.

📊 Today's Sports Summary
Total Live Matches 47
Upcoming Matches (24 Hours) 218
Sports Section 20+
Betting Markets (per match) 50+

Frequently Asked Questions

Common Questions About Sports Betting & Live Scores

The betting process on Zyngapoker is essentially the same across all sports. From the Sports menu, select your preferred sport (football, tennis, badminton, etc.), then click on the match you want to bet on — you'll see a full list of available markets. Football offers markets like Match Result (1X2), Asian Handicap, and Both Teams to Score, which differ from what's available in cricket. Tennis covers Set Score and Handicap betting. Clicking on any market adds it to your bet slip; simply enter your stake and confirm. For first-timers, starting with a small amount is always a good habit.

In the Zyngapoker Sports section, live matches are clearly marked – usually with a "LIVE" badge. Click on any live match to open its dedicated page, where you'll find real-time scores, over-by-over updates, or minute-by-minute match progress. Some matches also offer a live video stream, which requires an account balance. The score tracker is available for all matches and refreshes every few seconds. Enable push notifications on the mobile app to get instant alerts for goals, wickets, or any major match developments.

Start Sports Betting Today

Register on Zyngapoker, claim your welcome bonus, and enjoy the thrill of winning on your favourite sport.

Register Log In
বাংলা